Grafik zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Czerwiec »
« 27.06.2022 do 03.07.2022 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:00
60 min

CYCLING

Jacek C.

60 min

BODYBALANCE

Ela P

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
60 min

BODYPUMP

Olga M

     
07:15    
60 min

CYCLING

Paula N.

 
60 min

CYCLING

Jacek C.

   
08:30    
45 min

BODYPUMP

Paula N.

       
09:30    
45 min

TBC

Ela P

 
30 min

TBC

Paweł M

60 min

PILATES

Iwona Gorzkiewicz

 
10:00
30 min

INTERVAL TRAINING

Ela P

ZASTĘPSTWO

45 min

TBC

Paweł M

 
60 min

PILATES

Iwona Gorzkiewicz

   
45 min

INTERVAL TRAINING

Aneta N

10:05        
30 min

MADE IN BRASIL

Paweł M

   
10:30    
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Ela P

       
10:35
30 min

MADE IN BRASIL

Ela P

ZASTĘPSTWO

           
10:45        
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Paweł M

45 min

AQUA FIT

Paweł J

 
 
45 min

BODYPUMP

Olga M

11:00  
60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Natalia F

       
60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Aneta N

11:15  
45 min

AQUA FIT

Ewa Dahan

 
45 min

AQUA FIT

Paweł J

     
11:30
75 min

POWER YOGA

Dagmara Wirpszo

           
11:45      
75 min

POWER YOGA

Dagmara Wirpszo

 
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Olga M

 
 
60 min

CYCLING

Piotr Targalski

12:15            
90 min

POWER YOGA

Dagmara Wirpszo

16:30    
75 min

YOGA

Dagmara Wirpszo

 
75 min

POWER YOGA

Dagmara Wirpszo

   
17:00  
60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Aneta N

 
45 min

CORE & MORE

Aneta N

50 min

CYCLING

Paula N.

   
17:30
45 min

TBC

Kasia J

           
18:00
60 min

CYCLING

Marek Kozłowski

60 min

CYCLING

Paula N.

45 min

BODYPUMP

Sylwia Z

60 min

CYCLING

Marek Kozłowski

60 min

BODYPUMP

Paula N.

   
     
60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Aneta N

 
18:15  
45 min

CORE & MORE

Aneta N

         
18:20
30 min

MADE IN BRASIL

Kasia J

           
19:00
45 min

BODYPUMP

Natalia F

 
60 min

CYCLING

Sylwia Z

       
 
45 min

TBC

Paweł M

19:15  
45 min

BODYPUMP

Paula N.

 
45 min

BODYCOMBAT

Ela P

     
20:00
60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Natalia F

60 min

BODYBALANCE

Paula N.

60 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Paweł M

       
20:15  
45 min

AQUA FIT

Agata K

ZASTĘPSTWO

 
45 min

AQUA FIT

Aneta N

ZASTĘPSTWO

     
 
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Ela P

← →